Today
Français
Coming All

Yoga and Meditation

Monday 1 April 2019
10:00Vinyasa Levels 1-2Millie Deniset90 min
17:00Gentle yoga Open to allMillie Deniset75 min
18:30Hatha Level 1Pamela Weber75 min
20:00Vinyasa Level 2Derwinn Green90 min
Tuesday 2 April 2019
09:00Hatha Levels 1-2Catherine Valla60 min
11:30Vinyasa Levels 1-2Derwinn Green75 min
13:00Hatha Levels 1-2Derwinn Green60 min
19:00Gentle yoga Open to all 75 min
20:30Vinyasa Level 1Pamela Weber75 min
Wednesday 3 April 2019
12:15Hatha Levels 1-2Elodie Bonnet90 min
17:00Vinyasa Levels 1-2Iris Chasles 75 min
18:30Hatha Level 1Aloÿs Berdoll60 min
19:45Meditation Open to allAloÿs Berdoll30 min
20:30Hatha Level 2Aloÿs Berdoll75 min
Thursday 4 April 2019
09:00Vinyasa Levels 1-2Pamela Weber90 min
10:45Hatha Levels 1-2Derwinn Green90 min
12:30Vinyasa Levels 1-2Derwinn Green75 min
18:30Vinyasa Levels 1-2Derwinn Green75 min
20:00Gentle yoga Open to allCatherine Valla90 min
Friday 5 April 2019
09:00Gentle yoga Open to allCatherine Valla60 min
11:30Hatha Level 1Elodie Bonnet60 min
12:45Hatha Levels 1-2Elodie Bonnet75 min
19:00Vinyasa Levels 1-2 75 min
Saturday 6 April 2019
09:00Hatha (P.O.)Open to allMarie Panier60 min
10:15Vinyasa (P.O.)Level 1Pamela Weber60 min
11:30Méditation (P.O.)Open to allPamela Weber60 min
12:45Yoga Doux (P.O.)Open to allMillie Deniset60 min
14:00Vinyasa (P.O.)Levels 1-2 60 min
14:30Hatha Level 2Derwinn Green120 min
15:15Hatha (P.O.)Levels 1-2Derwinn Green60 min
16:30Vinyasa (P.O.)Levels 1-2Derwinn Green60 min
17:45Yoga Doux (P.O.)Open to allMillie Deniset60 min
Sunday 7 April 2019
09:00Méditation (P.O.)Open to allPamela Weber45 min
10:00Vinyasa (P.O.)Level 1Pamela Weber60 min
11:15Méditation (P.O.)Open to allPamela Weber30 min
12:00Hatha (P.O.)Open to allMarie Panier60 min
13:15Prénatal (P.O.)Open to allElodie Bonnet60 min
14:30Hatha (P.O.)Open to allElodie Bonnet60 min
15:45Vinyasa (P.O.)Level 1Marie Panier60 min
17:00Yoga Doux (P.O.)Open to allMarie Panier60 min
18:00Hatha Level 1Aloÿs Berdoll60 min
18:15Hatha (P.O.)Open to allAloÿs Berdoll60 min
19:15Meditation Open to allAloÿs Berdoll30 min
19:30Méditation (P.O.)Open to allAloÿs Berdoll30 min
20:00Hatha Levels 1-2Aloÿs Berdoll90 min
20:15Hatha (P.O.)Open to allAloÿs Berdoll60 min
Monday 8 April 2019
10:00Vinyasa Levels 1-2Millie Deniset90 min
17:00Gentle yoga Open to allMillie Deniset75 min
18:30Hatha Level 1Pamela Weber75 min
20:00Vinyasa Level 2Derwinn Green90 min
Tuesday 9 April 2019
09:00Hatha Levels 1-2Catherine Valla60 min
11:30Vinyasa Levels 1-2Derwinn Green75 min
13:00Hatha Levels 1-2Derwinn Green60 min
19:00Gentle yoga Open to all 75 min
20:30Vinyasa Level 1Pamela Weber75 min
Wednesday 10 April 2019
12:15Hatha Levels 1-2Elodie Bonnet90 min
17:00Vinyasa Levels 1-2Iris Chasles 75 min
18:30Hatha Level 1Aloÿs Berdoll60 min
19:45Meditation Open to allAloÿs Berdoll30 min
20:30Hatha Level 2Aloÿs Berdoll75 min
Thursday 11 April 2019
09:00Vinyasa Levels 1-2Pamela Weber90 min
10:45Hatha Levels 1-2Derwinn Green90 min
12:30Vinyasa Levels 1-2Derwinn Green75 min
18:30Vinyasa Levels 1-2 75 min
20:00Gentle yoga Open to allCatherine Valla90 min
Friday 12 April 2019
09:00Gentle yoga Open to allCatherine Valla60 min
11:30Hatha Level 1Elodie Bonnet60 min
12:45Hatha Levels 1-2Elodie Bonnet75 min
19:00Vinyasa Levels 1-2 75 min
Saturday 13 April 2019
09:30Hatha Levels 1-2Pamela Weber60 min
10:45Vinyasa Levels 1-2Pamela Weber75 min
12:15Gentle yoga Open to allMillie Deniset90 min
14:30Hatha Level 2Derwinn Green120 min
Sunday 14 April 2019
10:15Meditation Open to allPamela Weber45 min
11:15Vinyasa Levels 1-2Pamela Weber90 min
14:30Vinyasa Level 1Iris Chasles 90 min
16:15Gentle yoga Open to allIris Chasles 90 min
18:00Hatha Level 1Aloÿs Berdoll60 min
19:15Meditation Open to allAloÿs Berdoll30 min
20:00Hatha Levels 1-2Aloÿs Berdoll90 min
Monday 15 April 2019
10:00Vinyasa Levels 1-2Millie Deniset90 min
17:00Gentle yoga Open to allMillie Deniset75 min
18:30Hatha Level 1Pamela Weber75 min
20:00Vinyasa Level 2Derwinn Green90 min
Tuesday 16 April 2019
09:00Hatha Levels 1-2Catherine Valla60 min
11:30Vinyasa Levels 1-2Derwinn Green75 min
13:00Hatha Levels 1-2Derwinn Green60 min
19:00Gentle yoga Open to all 75 min
20:30Vinyasa Level 1Pamela Weber75 min
Wednesday 17 April 2019
12:15Hatha Levels 1-2Elodie Bonnet90 min
17:00Vinyasa Levels 1-2Iris Chasles 75 min
18:30Hatha Level 1Aloÿs Berdoll60 min
19:45Meditation Open to allAloÿs Berdoll30 min
20:30Hatha Level 2Aloÿs Berdoll75 min
Thursday 18 April 2019
09:00Vinyasa Levels 1-2Pamela Weber90 min
10:45Hatha Levels 1-2Derwinn Green90 min
12:30Vinyasa Levels 1-2Derwinn Green75 min
18:30Vinyasa Levels 1-2 75 min
20:00Gentle yoga Open to allCatherine Valla90 min
Friday 19 April 2019
09:00Gentle yoga Open to allCatherine Valla60 min
11:30Hatha Level 1Elodie Bonnet60 min
12:45Hatha Levels 1-2Elodie Bonnet75 min
19:00Vinyasa Levels 1-2Ludivine Metairie 75 min
Saturday 20 April 2019
09:30Hatha Levels 1-2Pamela Weber60 min
10:45Vinyasa Levels 1-2Pamela Weber75 min
12:15Gentle yoga Open to allMillie Deniset90 min
14:30Hatha Level 2Derwinn Green120 min
16:15Gentle yoga Open to allMillie Deniset90 min
Sunday 21 April 2019
10:15Meditation Open to allPamela Weber45 min
11:15Vinyasa Levels 1-2Pamela Weber90 min
14:30Vinyasa Level 1Ludivine Metairie 90 min
16:15Gentle yoga Open to allPamela Weber90 min
18:00Hatha Level 1Aloÿs Berdoll60 min
18:00Hatha Level 1Elodie Bonnet60 min
19:15Meditation Open to allElodie Bonnet30 min
19:15Meditation Open to allAloÿs Berdoll30 min
20:00Hatha Levels 1-2Elodie Bonnet90 min
20:00Hatha Levels 1-2Aloÿs Berdoll90 min
Monday 22 April 2019
10:00Vinyasa Levels 1-2Pamela Weber90 min
17:00Gentle yoga Open to all 75 min
18:30Hatha Level 1Pamela Weber75 min
20:00Vinyasa Level 2Derwinn Green90 min
Tuesday 23 April 2019
09:00Hatha Levels 1-2Catherine Valla60 min
11:30Vinyasa Levels 1-2Derwinn Green75 min
13:00Hatha Levels 1-2Derwinn Green60 min
19:00Gentle yoga Open to all 75 min
20:30Vinyasa Level 1Pamela Weber75 min
Wednesday 24 April 2019
10:30Prenatal Marie Spiller 75 min
12:15Hatha Levels 1-2Derwinn Green90 min
17:00Vinyasa Levels 1-2Iris Chasles 75 min
18:30Hatha Level 1Martine Giammarinaro 60 min
18:30Hatha Level 1Aloÿs Berdoll60 min
19:45Meditation Open to allMartine Giammarinaro 30 min
19:45Meditation Open to allAloÿs Berdoll30 min
20:30Hatha Levels 1-2Martine Giammarinaro 75 min
20:30Hatha Level 2Aloÿs Berdoll75 min
Thursday 25 April 2019
09:00Vinyasa Levels 1-2Pamela Weber90 min
10:45Hatha Levels 1-2Derwinn Green90 min
12:30Vinyasa Levels 1-2Derwinn Green75 min
18:30Vinyasa Levels 1-2 75 min
20:00Gentle yoga Open to allCatherine Valla90 min
Friday 26 April 2019
09:00Gentle yoga Open to allCatherine Valla60 min
11:30Hatha Level 1Catherine Valla60 min
12:45Hatha Levels 1-2Pamela Weber75 min
19:00Vinyasa Levels 1-2 75 min
Saturday 27 April 2019
09:30Hatha Levels 1-2Marie Panier60 min
10:45Vinyasa Levels 1-2Pamela Weber75 min
12:15Gentle yoga Open to allMarie Panier90 min
14:30Hatha Level 2Derwinn Green120 min
16:45Prenatal Ludivine Metairie 75 min
Sunday 28 April 2019
10:15Meditation Open to allPamela Weber45 min
11:15Vinyasa Levels 1-2Pamela Weber90 min
14:30Vinyasa Level 1Marie Panier90 min
16:15Gentle yoga Open to allMarie Panier90 min
18:00Hatha Level 1Aloÿs Berdoll60 min
19:15Meditation Open to allAloÿs Berdoll30 min
20:00Hatha Levels 1-2Aloÿs Berdoll90 min
Monday 29 April 2019
10:00Vinyasa Levels 1-2Millie Deniset90 min
17:00Gentle yoga Open to allMillie Deniset75 min
18:30Hatha Level 1Aloÿs Berdoll75 min
20:00Vinyasa Level 2Derwinn Green90 min
Tuesday 30 April 2019
09:00Hatha Levels 1-2Aloÿs Berdoll60 min
11:30Vinyasa Levels 1-2Derwinn Green75 min
13:00Hatha Levels 1-2Derwinn Green60 min
19:00Gentle yoga Open to all 75 min
20:30Vinyasa Level 1Céline Gaugain 75 min
month